网罗全网热门赛事

足球直播

2024-05-28 星期二 直播

05-28 08:10 阿乙
CA坦波利 CA坦波利
VS
甘拿斯亚门多萨 甘拿斯亚门多萨
05-28 08:30 智利乙
圣马洛科斯 圣马洛科斯
VS
坎尔托塔 坎尔托塔
05-28 08:30 巴西乙
阿瓦伊 阿瓦伊
VS
戈亚斯 戈亚斯
05-28 10:00 墨女超
蒙特雷女足 蒙特雷女足
VS
墨西哥美洲女足 墨西哥美洲女足
05-28 15:00 埃塞女超
达瓦女足 达瓦女足
VS
阿尔巴门奇女足 阿尔巴门奇女足
05-28 15:00 罗U19
艾巴尤利亚U19 艾巴尤利亚U19
VS
布加勒斯特迪纳摩U19 布加勒斯特迪纳摩U19
05-28 16:00 澳昆U23
南国老鹰U23 南国老鹰U23
VS
卡帕拉巴U23 卡帕拉巴U23
05-28 16:00 澳威北后备
新兰普顿FC后备队 新兰普顿FC后备队
VS
兰布顿加法斯后备队 兰布顿加法斯后备队
05-28 17:00 澳足总
悉尼奥林匹克 悉尼奥林匹克
VS
北部精神 北部精神
05-28 17:15 澳足总
卡罗琳 卡罗琳
VS
阿东那城 阿东那城
05-28 17:15 马MFL杯
登嘉楼B队 登嘉楼B队
VS
皇家警察U23 皇家警察U23
05-28 17:30 澳昆乙
魔法联合TFA 魔法联合TFA
VS
格兰 格兰
05-28 17:30 澳昆专联
黄金海岸骑士 黄金海岸骑士
VS
布里斯班狼队 布里斯班狼队
05-28 17:30 澳昆专联
昆士兰狮队 昆士兰狮队
VS
半岛电力 半岛电力
05-28 17:30 澳新南联
卡姆登 卡姆登
VS
内西鹰队 内西鹰队
05-28 17:30 澳足总
因特莱恩 因特莱恩
VS
黑镇市足球俱乐部 黑镇市足球俱乐部
05-28 17:45 澳足总
达尔文奥林匹克 达尔文奥林匹克
VS
达尔文之心 达尔文之心
05-28 18:00 澳威北超
新莱姆顿FC 新莱姆顿FC
VS
林顿加法斯 林顿加法斯
05-28 18:00 澳昆甲
南国老鹰 南国老鹰
VS
卡帕拉巴 卡帕拉巴
05-28 18:00 乌兹甲B
费尔干纳FA 费尔干纳FA
VS
纳曼甘FA 纳曼甘FA
05-28 18:00 乌兹甲B
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA 卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
VS
布哈拉大学 布哈拉大学
05-28 18:00 乌兹甲B
吉扎克 吉扎克
VS
纳瓦伊FA 纳瓦伊FA
05-28 18:00 乌兹甲B
库姆科 库姆科
VS
吉扎克FA 吉扎克FA
05-28 18:00 乌兹甲B
索拉兹姆足球学院 索拉兹姆足球学院
VS
奇兹里克FC 奇兹里克FC
05-28 18:00 不丹廷联
齐朗足球俱乐部 齐朗足球俱乐部
VS
帕罗联队 帕罗联队
05-28 18:00 澳新南联
骑警流浪 骑警流浪
VS
悉尼大学 悉尼大学
05-28 18:30 韩K联
金泉尚武 金泉尚武
VS
首尔FC 首尔FC
05-28 18:30 韩K联
光州FC 光州FC
VS
浦项铁人 浦项铁人
05-28 18:30 澳昆乙
贝赛联 贝赛联
VS
塔林加流浪 塔林加流浪
05-28 19:00 乌兹甲
库鲁维奇科坎 库鲁维奇科坎
VS
努库斯咸海 努库斯咸海
05-28 19:00 乌兹甲
斯特罗克斯塔什干 斯特罗克斯塔什干
VS
休尔坦古佐 休尔坦古佐
05-28 19:00 乌兹甲
花刺子模乌尔根奇 花刺子模乌尔根奇
VS
布哈拉 布哈拉
05-28 19:00 乌兹甲
马沙尔 马沙尔
VS
FK奧林匹克B队 FK奧林匹克B队
05-28 19:00 澳足总
奥林匹克金威 奥林匹克金威
VS
威斯顿骑士 威斯顿骑士
05-28 19:00 澳足总
珀斯SC 珀斯SC
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 施蒂林马塞多尼亚
05-28 19:15 澳足总
珀斯红星 珀斯红星
VS
罗金汉姆市 罗金汉姆市
05-28 19:30 澳足总
艾斯菲德 艾斯菲德
VS
FC索伦托 FC索伦托
05-28 20:00 瑞青超U21
戴戈福斯U21 戴戈福斯U21
VS
哥弗莱U21 哥弗莱U21
05-28 20:00 国际友谊
印度尼西亚女足 印度尼西亚女足
VS
新加坡女足 新加坡女足
05-28 20:15 马MFL杯
沙巴U23 沙巴U23
VS
帕拉克二队 帕拉克二队
05-28 20:15 马MFL杯
达罗塔晋B队 达罗塔晋B队
VS
彭亨U23 彭亨U23
05-28 21:00 格鲁甲
萨古拉利 萨古拉利
VS
古泰斯鱼雷 古泰斯鱼雷
05-28 21:00 格鲁乙
施安尼 施安尼
VS
萨加雷焦 萨加雷焦
05-28 21:00 格鲁乙
科克禾迪 科克禾迪
VS
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 阿拉吉夫杜塞提
05-28 21:00 格鲁乙
鲁斯塔维 鲁斯塔维
VS
第比利斯火车头 第比利斯火车头
05-28 21:00 瑞青超U21
特利堡U21 特利堡U21
VS
米亚尔比U21 米亚尔比U21
05-28 21:00 瑞青超U21
斯柯维德U21 斯柯维德U21
VS
埃尔夫斯堡U21 埃尔夫斯堡U21
05-28 21:00 瑞青超U21
奥基迪U21 奥基迪U21
VS
尤特斯科腾U21 尤特斯科腾U21
05-28 21:00 瑞青超U21
哈肯U21 哈肯U21
VS
奥迪沃德U21 奥迪沃德U21
05-28 21:00 坦桑超
辛巴体育 辛巴体育
VS
JKT坦尚尼亚 JKT坦尚尼亚
05-28 21:00 坦桑超
辛吉达星FC 辛吉达星FC
VS
卡盖拉河 卡盖拉河
05-28 21:00 埃塞女超
利德塔次城女足 利德塔次城女足
VS
伯樂副城女足 伯樂副城女足
05-28 21:30 沙特甲
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
VS
阿尔纳泽马 阿尔纳泽马
05-28 21:30 哥地联
国民竞技后备队 国民竞技后备队
VS
卢拉足球俱乐部 卢拉足球俱乐部
05-28 22:00 格鲁乙
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 第比利斯迪纳摩B队
VS
WIT格鲁吉亚 WIT格鲁吉亚
05-28 22:00 俄乙
罗斯杜夫B队 罗斯杜夫B队
VS
纳塔切尔克斯克 纳塔切尔克斯克
05-28 22:00 埃及杯
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
马卡迪 马卡迪
05-28 23:00 伊拉超
纳夫特米桑 纳夫特米桑
VS
巴格达警察 巴格达警察
05-28 23:00 伊拉超
阿比尔 阿比尔
VS
纳弗巴士拉 纳弗巴士拉
05-28 23:00 伊拉超
卡克 卡克
VS
阿马纳特巴格达 阿马纳特巴格达
05-28 23:00 伊拉超
卡拉巴 卡拉巴
VS
杜赫克 杜赫克
05-28 23:00 伊拉超
卡西姆 卡西姆
VS
胡多德 胡多德
05-28 23:00 伊拉超
塔拉巴 塔拉巴
VS
瓦萨特 瓦萨特
05-28 23:00 爱沙甲
库雷撒勒 库雷撒勒
VS
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
05-28 23:00 拉脱超
瓦尔米耶拉 瓦尔米耶拉
VS
叶尔加瓦 叶尔加瓦
05-28 23:00 立陶杯
巴布伦加斯 巴布伦加斯
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
05-28 23:00 阿尔乙
艾恩米利拉 艾恩米利拉
VS
博尔德梅奈尔 博尔德梅奈尔
05-28 23:00 阿尔乙
AS库鲁布 AS库鲁布
VS
安纳巴 安纳巴
05-28 23:00 阿尔乙
高和冶朗 高和冶朗
VS
CA巴特纳 CA巴特纳
05-28 23:00 阿尔乙
舍勒古姆莱德 舍勒古姆莱德
VS
奥德阿库 奥德阿库
05-28 23:00 阿尔乙
IB凯赫纳 IB凯赫纳
VS
欧德马格兰 欧德马格兰
05-28 23:00 阿尔乙
IRB瓦尔格拉 IRB瓦尔格拉
VS
NRB电报 NRB电报
05-28 23:00 阿尔乙
巴特纳 巴特纳
VS
伊尤马 伊尤马
05-28 23:00 阿尔乙
哈拉彻 哈拉彻
VS
MO康士坦丁 MO康士坦丁
05-28 23:00 阿尔乙
莫斯塔加 莫斯塔加
VS
ASM奥兰 ASM奥兰
05-28 23:00 阿尔乙
ESM科洛亚 ESM科洛亚
VS
吉尔阿巴德莱 吉尔阿巴德莱
05-28 23:00 阿尔乙
提亚雷特 提亚雷特
VS
奥德斯林 奥德斯林
05-28 23:00 阿尔乙
NA胡森 NA胡森
VS
西澳奈姆 西澳奈姆
05-28 23:00 阿尔乙
奥姆美狄亚 奥姆美狄亚
VS
谭茅芩特 谭茅芩特
05-28 23:00 阿尔乙
RC阿尔巴 RC阿尔巴
VS
CR曼茲拉 CR曼茲拉
05-28 23:00 阿尔乙
赫米斯梅利纳 赫米斯梅利纳
VS
马斯卡拉 马斯卡拉
05-28 23:00 阿尔乙
保法利克 保法利克
VS
寇巴 寇巴
05-28 23:00 利比亚超
阿尔莫罗 阿尔莫罗
VS
班加西阿赫利 班加西阿赫利
05-28 23:00 利比亚超
沙达卡 沙达卡
VS
纳沙班加西 纳沙班加西
05-28 23:00 利比亚超
苏扩尔 苏扩尔
VS
班加西阿塔哈迪 班加西阿塔哈迪
05-28 23:00 阿后备
伊希库斯尼斯塔史后备队 伊希库斯尼斯塔史后备队
VS
维拉多尔米尼后备队 维拉多尔米尼后备队
05-28 23:15 沙特甲
尤胡德 尤胡德
VS
阿尔特吉 阿尔特吉
05-28 23:30 芬甲
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
VS
MP米克力 MP米克力
05-28 23:30 沙特甲
积尼达 积尼达
VS
吉达里比亚 吉达里比亚

2024-05-29 星期三 直播

05-29 00:00 格鲁甲
加格拉 加格拉
VS
萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛
05-29 00:00 格鲁甲
泰拉维 泰拉维
VS
森特尔迪亚 森特尔迪亚
05-29 00:00 格鲁乙
什图尔米 什图尔米
VS
斯帕里 斯帕里
05-29 00:00 拉脱超
陶格夫匹尔斯 陶格夫匹尔斯
VS
奥达里加 奥达里加
05-29 00:00 挪丙
特里格拉德 特里格拉德
VS
斯塔贝克B队 斯塔贝克B队
05-29 00:00 芬丙
纳佩斯II队 纳佩斯II队
VS
FF雅罗B队 FF雅罗B队
05-29 00:10 沙特甲
卡索马 卡索马
VS
哈哲尔 哈哲尔
05-29 00:25 沙特甲
查巴垒 查巴垒
VS
巴廷 巴廷
05-29 00:30 立陶杯
斯巴达卡斯 斯巴达卡斯
VS
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
05-29 00:30 立陶杯
尼维斯 尼维斯
VS
伊兰纳斯 伊兰纳斯
05-29 00:30 伊朗超
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
VS
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
05-29 00:30 伊朗超
德黑兰独立 德黑兰独立
VS
高尔高赫 高尔高赫
05-29 00:30 伊朗超
胡齐斯坦钢铁 胡齐斯坦钢铁
VS
佩坎 佩坎
05-29 00:30 伊朗超
哈瓦达 哈瓦达
VS
马赞德兰 马赞德兰
05-29 00:30 伊朗超
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
胡齐斯坦独立 胡齐斯坦独立
05-29 00:30 伊朗超
巴德兰德黑兰 巴德兰德黑兰
VS
波斯波利斯 波斯波利斯
05-29 00:30 伊朗超
大不里士拖拉机 大不里士拖拉机
VS
马拉云 马拉云
05-29 00:30 伊朗超
佐伯阿汉 佐伯阿汉
VS
纳夫特 纳夫特
05-29 00:30 德地区
班贝格 班贝格
VS
布赫巴赫 布赫巴赫
05-29 00:30 冈比亚超
BST银河 BST银河
VS
美好未来FC 美好未来FC
05-29 00:30 冈比亚甲
拉特里昆达大学 拉特里昆达大学
VS
哈特斯 哈特斯
05-29 00:30 冈比亚甲
麦地那联队FC 麦地那联队FC
VS
塔林丁 塔林丁
05-29 01:00 瑞典超
马尔默 马尔默
VS
埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡
05-29 01:00 瑞典超甲
代格福什 代格福什
VS
瓦尔贝里 瓦尔贝里
05-29 01:00 爱沙甲
卡里鲁 卡里鲁
VS
诺米联 诺米联
05-29 01:00 挪甲
斯达 斯达
VS
松达尔 松达尔
05-29 01:00 瑞典超
米亚尔比 米亚尔比
VS
赫根 赫根
05-29 01:00 挪丙
阿斯克尔 阿斯克尔
VS
斯吉德B队 斯吉德B队
05-29 01:00 挪丙
弗立加 弗立加
VS
莫达伦B队 莫达伦B队
05-29 01:00 奥甲
哈特堡格 哈特堡格
VS
奥地利维也纳 奥地利维也纳
05-29 01:00 埃及杯
ZED FC ZED FC
VS
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
05-29 01:00 埃及杯
史莫哈 史莫哈
VS
拉维耶纳 拉维耶纳
05-29 01:00 奥丁
佛兰妮 佛兰妮
VS
USC伊斯科戈 USC伊斯科戈
05-29 01:00 葡U23杯
布拉加U23 布拉加U23
VS
埃斯托里尔U23 埃斯托里尔U23
05-29 01:00 挪青杯
维达U19 维达U19
VS
海于格松U19 海于格松U19
05-29 01:15 沙特甲
卡达西亚 卡达西亚
VS
萨法 萨法
05-29 01:30 德堡州联
奎尔希德 奎尔希德
VS
普费德斯海姆 普费德斯海姆
05-29 02:00 沙特甲
阿拉毕 阿拉毕
VS
布凯里耶 布凯里耶
05-29 02:00 沙特甲
费萨里哈曼 费萨里哈曼
VS
欧鲁巴赫 欧鲁巴赫
05-29 02:00 沙特甲
阿尔科鲁德 阿尔科鲁德
VS
哈萨正义 哈萨正义
05-29 02:00 巴青锦
巴伊亚青年队 巴伊亚青年队
VS
圣保罗青年队 圣保罗青年队
05-29 02:00 摩洛超
尤索非亚 尤索非亚
VS
拉巴特联盟 拉巴特联盟
05-29 02:00 摩洛超
莫罗迪亚 莫罗迪亚
VS
兹马姆拉 兹马姆拉
05-29 02:00 摩洛超
拉巴特皇家武装 拉巴特皇家武装
VS
苏阿莱姆 苏阿莱姆
05-29 02:00 摩洛超
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔
VS
拉贾卡萨布兰卡竞技 拉贾卡萨布兰卡竞技
05-29 02:00 摩洛超
勒内森斯 勒内森斯
VS
查巴 查巴
05-29 02:00 摩洛超
卡萨布兰卡维达德 卡萨布兰卡维达德
VS
奥林匹克萨非 奥林匹克萨非
05-29 02:00 哥伦乙
奥尔索马尔索 奥尔索马尔索
VS
锡帕基拉老虎 锡帕基拉老虎
05-29 02:00 国际友谊
阿根廷U17 阿根廷U17
VS
乌拉圭U17 乌拉圭U17
05-29 02:00 荷乙
布雷达 布雷达
VS
SBV精英 SBV精英
05-29 02:00 爱尔高联
卢坎联 卢坎联
VS
凯尔特巡路者 凯尔特巡路者
05-29 02:00 阿后备
国防与司法后备队 国防与司法后备队
VS
普拉滕斯后备队 普拉滕斯后备队
05-29 02:00 阿后备
CA塔勒瑞斯后备队 CA塔勒瑞斯后备队
VS
圣塔菲联后备队 圣塔菲联后备队
05-29 02:00 阿后备
图库曼体育会后备队 图库曼体育会后备队
VS
班菲尔德后备队 班菲尔德后备队
05-29 02:30 德乙
韦恩威斯巴登 韦恩威斯巴登
VS
雷根斯堡 雷根斯堡
05-29 02:30 巴拉乙
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 克莱西亚莱斯竞技
VS
桑坦尼体育会 桑坦尼体育会
05-29 02:30 意青联甲
罗马U19 罗马U19
VS
拉齐奥青年队 拉齐奥青年队
05-29 02:35 阿丙曼特
西班牙语体育会 西班牙语体育会
VS
贝拉萨特吉 贝拉萨特吉
05-29 02:45 爱尔高联
托尔卡流浪 托尔卡流浪
VS
利菲流浪者 利菲流浪者
05-29 02:45 爱尔高联
圣莫查塔斯 圣莫查塔斯
VS
宾高凯尔特 宾高凯尔特
05-29 02:45 爱尔高联
马拉海德联 马拉海德联
VS
圣弗朗西斯 圣弗朗西斯
05-29 03:00 国际友谊
法国女足U20 法国女足U20
VS
摩洛哥女足U20 摩洛哥女足U20
05-29 03:00 意丙
凯勒雷斯 凯勒雷斯
VS
贝内文托 贝内文托
05-29 03:00 意丙
阿维利诺 阿维利诺
VS
维琴察 维琴察
05-29 06:00 巴西乙
亚马逊FC 亚马逊FC
VS
米拉索 米拉索
05-29 06:00 解放者杯
基多大学体育 基多大学体育
VS
秘鲁体育大学 秘鲁体育大学
05-29 06:00 解放者杯
巴兰基亚青年 巴兰基亚青年
VS
博塔弗戈 博塔弗戈
05-29 06:00 解放者杯
佩纳罗尔 佩纳罗尔
VS
罗萨里奥中央 罗萨里奥中央
05-29 06:00 解放者杯
米内罗竞技 米内罗竞技
VS
加拉加斯 加拉加斯
05-29 06:00 南美杯
科林蒂安 科林蒂安
VS
蒙特维多竞技 蒙特维多竞技
05-29 06:00 南美杯
阿根廷青年人 阿根廷青年人
VS
巴拉圭民族 巴拉圭民族
05-29 06:30 巴丁
迪模卡拉塔SL MG 迪模卡拉塔SL MG
VS
皇家诺罗斯特 皇家诺罗斯特
05-29 07:00 巴丙
弗罗勒斯塔 弗罗勒斯塔
VS
费罗维里亚CE 费罗维里亚CE
05-29 07:00 美乙2
佛蒙特绿队 佛蒙特绿队
VS
布莱克罗克 布莱克罗克
05-29 07:00 国际友谊
库拉索女足 库拉索女足
VS
阿鲁巴女足 阿鲁巴女足
05-29 07:30 巴拉乙
圣洛伦佐体育会 圣洛伦佐体育会
VS
鲁毕奥 鲁毕奥
05-29 07:30 巴拉杯
迪亚兹将军 迪亚兹将军
VS
林皮奥人体育 林皮奥人体育
05-29 08:00 厄乙
CD独立青年 CD独立青年
VS
圣安东尼奥(ECU) 圣安东尼奥(ECU)
05-29 08:00 解放者杯
弗拉门戈 弗拉门戈
VS
百万富翁 百万富翁
05-29 08:00 解放者杯
玻利瓦尔 玻利瓦尔
VS
帕莱斯蒂诺 帕莱斯蒂诺
05-29 08:30 南美杯
巴西国际 巴西国际
VS
贝尔格拉诺 贝尔格拉诺
05-29 08:30 南美杯
德芬 德芬
VS
皇家托马亚波 皇家托马亚波
05-29 08:30 南美杯
竞技 竞技
VS
卢克尼奥竞技体育会 卢克尼奥竞技体育会
05-29 08:30 南美杯
科其姆波 科其姆波
VS
布拉干蒂诺RB 布拉干蒂诺RB
05-29 08:30 美乙2
田纳西州 田纳西州
VS
东亚特兰大 东亚特兰大
05-29 08:30 哥伦乙
卡塔根纳 卡塔根纳
VS
乌伊拉竞技 乌伊拉竞技
05-29 17:15 澳昆专联
布里斯班城 布里斯班城
VS
黄金海岸联 黄金海岸联
05-29 17:30 澳昆专联
摩顿湾联 摩顿湾联
VS
阳光海岸流浪者 阳光海岸流浪者
05-29 18:00 日职联
横滨水手 横滨水手
VS
柏太阳神 柏太阳神
05-29 18:00 澳威北超
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 埃奇沃斯伊格斯
VS
亚登斯顿 亚登斯顿
05-29 18:00 澳威北超
梅特兰 梅特兰
VS
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
05-29 18:00 澳威女超
悉尼大学女足 悉尼大学女足
VS
公牛学院女足 公牛学院女足
05-29 18:00 孟加拉超
阿巴哈尼达卡 阿巴哈尼达卡
VS
穆罕默德SC 穆罕默德SC
05-29 18:00 孟加拉超
孟加拉国警察 孟加拉国警察
VS
兄弟联盟 兄弟联盟
05-29 18:00 孟加拉超
福提斯 福提斯
VS
吉大港坝州 吉大港坝州
05-29 18:00 孟加拉超
MFS拉汉马特 MFS拉汉马特
VS
贾马尔 贾马尔
05-29 18:00 孟加拉超
谢赫拉塞尔 谢赫拉塞尔
VS
巴斯顺达拉国王 巴斯顺达拉国王
05-29 18:15 澳威超
中部海岸青年队 中部海岸青年队
VS
FC圣乔治 FC圣乔治
05-29 18:30 韩K联
大田市民 大田市民
VS
济州联 济州联
05-29 18:30 韩K联
江原FC 江原FC
VS
全北现代 全北现代
05-29 18:30 韩K联
仁川联 仁川联
VS
蔚山HD 蔚山HD
05-29 18:30 韩K联
水原FC 水原FC
VS
大邱FC 大邱FC
05-29 18:30 澳昆乙
北极星 北极星
VS
松山 松山
05-29 18:30 球会友谊
东京绿茵 东京绿茵
VS
皇家社会 皇家社会
05-29 19:00 国际友谊
波兰女足U23 波兰女足U23
VS
德国女足U20 德国女足U20
05-29 20:30 乌克甲
杜纳伊夫齐 杜纳伊夫齐
VS
维勒斯 维勒斯
05-29 20:30 乌克甲
奥博隆 奥博隆
VS
利维贝雷 利维贝雷
05-29 21:00 博茨超
苏阿火烈鸟 苏阿火烈鸟
VS
VTM足球俱乐部 VTM足球俱乐部
05-29 21:00 博茨超
马特贝尔 马特贝尔
VS
博茨瓦纳国防 博茨瓦纳国防
05-29 21:00 博茨超
十一天使 十一天使
VS
尼科联 尼科联
05-29 21:00 博茨超
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 莫鲁普尔流浪者队
VS
正冈FC 正冈FC
05-29 21:00 香港乙
东升 东升
VS
淦源 淦源
05-29 21:00 哈萨杯
杜保尔 杜保尔
VS
阿特劳 阿特劳
05-29 22:00 埃及杯
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
VS
特萨纳体育 特萨纳体育
05-29 22:00 乌兹超杯
塔什干棉农 塔什干棉农
VS
纳萨夫 纳萨夫
05-29 22:00 俄超
乌拉尔 乌拉尔
VS
阿克伦托格里蒂 阿克伦托格里蒂
05-29 22:15 阿联酋超
阿治曼 阿治曼
VS
班尼亚斯 班尼亚斯
05-29 22:15 阿联酋超
酋长 酋长
VS
巴塔 巴塔
05-29 22:30 安哥甲
洛比托学院 洛比托学院
VS
卡宾达 卡宾达
05-29 22:30 安哥甲
南隆达 南隆达
VS
威拉体育俱乐部 威拉体育俱乐部
05-29 22:30 安哥甲
里波洛 里波洛
VS
卡布斯科普 卡布斯科普
05-29 22:30 安哥甲
波特洛体育会 波特洛体育会
VS
威利特SC 威利特SC
05-29 22:30 安哥甲
埃斯柏兰卡 埃斯柏兰卡
VS
昂泽布拉沃斯 昂泽布拉沃斯
05-29 22:30 安哥甲
CD圣萨尔瓦多 CD圣萨尔瓦多
VS
圣塔丽塔 圣塔丽塔
05-29 22:30 安哥甲
乌尼奥马尔热 乌尼奥马尔热
VS
艾高斯图 艾高斯图
05-29 23:00 俄甲
布里安斯克迪纳摩 布里安斯克迪纳摩
VS
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
05-29 23:00 俄甲
FK卡卢加 FK卡卢加
VS
科斯特罗马斯巴达 科斯特罗马斯巴达
05-29 23:00 俄甲
米阿斯 米阿斯
VS
迪沙辛斯克 迪沙辛斯克
05-29 23:00 俄甲
伊凡诺沃 伊凡诺沃
VS
马舒克KMV 马舒克KMV
05-29 23:00 俄甲
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
VS
库尔斯克前卫 库尔斯克前卫
05-29 23:00 拉脱超
利耶帕亚 利耶帕亚
VS
格洛比纳 格洛比纳
05-29 23:00 拉脱超
美塔里加 美塔里加
VS
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
05-29 23:00 丹后备
施克堡后备队 施克堡后备队
VS
哥本哈根后备队 哥本哈根后备队
05-29 23:00 哈萨杯
阿克托比 阿克托比
VS
叶利迈塞米 叶利迈塞米
05-29 23:30 芬乙
EBK埃斯波 EBK埃斯波
VS
坦佩雷 坦佩雷
05-29 23:30 芬乙
普西特 普西特
VS
TPV坦佩雷 TPV坦佩雷
05-29 23:30 芬乙
图尔库国际B队 图尔库国际B队
VS
FC爱尔维斯 FC爱尔维斯
05-29 23:30 法罗杯
TB特沃罗伊 TB特沃罗伊
VS
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港

2024-05-30 星期四 直播

05-30 00:00 奥丙
杜尔比恩SV 杜尔比恩SV
VS
萨克维尔 萨克维尔
05-30 00:00 爱沙甲
派德 派德
VS
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
05-30 00:00 爱沙甲
卡勒威 卡勒威
VS
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
05-30 00:00 捷丙
科林 科林
VS
索科尔布洛赞尼 索科尔布洛赞尼
05-30 00:00 捷丙
波夫塔瓦FA 波夫塔瓦FA
VS
波希米亚人1905B队 波希米亚人1905B队
05-30 00:00 芬乙
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
VS
伊洛特 伊洛特
05-30 00:00 芬乙
洪卡 洪卡
VS
HJS学院 HJS学院
05-30 00:00 芬乙
TP47 TP47
VS
奥卢工人足球会 奥卢工人足球会
05-30 00:00 芬乙
克鲁比04 克鲁比04
VS
中新地 中新地
05-30 00:15 俄超
下诺夫哥罗德 下诺夫哥罗德
VS
图拉兵工厂 图拉兵工厂
05-30 00:30 丹麦U19
林比U19 林比U19
VS
欧登塞U19 欧登塞U19
05-30 00:30 塞利昂超
卡隆 卡隆
VS
老爱德华时代 老爱德华时代
05-30 01:00 阿联酋超
迪拜哈塔 迪拜哈塔
VS
迪拜青年国民 迪拜青年国民
05-30 01:00 阿联酋超
艾因 艾因
VS
华斯尔 华斯尔
05-30 01:00 奥丙
伊姆斯特 伊姆斯特
VS
圣约翰 圣约翰
05-30 01:00 瑞典超
米亚尔比 米亚尔比
VS
赫根 赫根
05-30 01:00 挪超
布兰 布兰
VS
克里斯蒂安松 克里斯蒂安松
05-30 01:00 挪超
特罗姆瑟 特罗姆瑟
VS
腓特烈斯塔 腓特烈斯塔
05-30 01:00 挪超
博多格林特 博多格林特
VS
桑德菲杰 桑德菲杰
05-30 01:00 拉脱超
里加FC 里加FC
VS
图库姆斯 图库姆斯
05-30 01:00 瑞典杯
IK弗兰卡 IK弗兰卡
VS
泰比 泰比
05-30 01:00 埃及杯
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
哈马迪铝业 哈马迪铝业
05-30 01:00 埃及杯
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
VS
柏迪福阿德 柏迪福阿德
05-30 01:00 国际友谊
瑞典女足U23 瑞典女足U23
VS
澳大利亚女足U23 澳大利亚女足U23
05-30 01:30 奥丙
施瓦兹 施瓦兹
VS
格鲁瑙 格鲁瑙
05-30 01:30 瑞典杯
哈宁厄 哈宁厄
VS
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
05-30 01:30 法罗杯
托尔斯港 托尔斯港
VS
戈塔维京人 戈塔维京人
05-30 02:00 冰女甲
塞尔福斯女足 塞尔福斯女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足 阿简尼斯女足
05-30 02:00 巴青锦
弗拉门戈青年队 弗拉门戈青年队
VS
戈亚尼恩斯U20 戈亚尼恩斯U20
05-30 02:00 巴青锦
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 帕尔梅拉斯青年队
VS
米内罗美洲青年队 米内罗美洲青年队
05-30 02:00 巴青锦
格雷米奥青年队 格雷米奥青年队
VS
巴拉纳竞技青年队 巴拉纳竞技青年队
05-30 02:00 里约甲
欧拉里亚 欧拉里亚
VS
奥达斯里奥RJ 奥达斯里奥RJ
05-30 02:30 巴青锦
戈亚斯青年队 戈亚斯青年队
VS
塞阿拉青年队 塞阿拉青年队
05-30 02:30 阿根廷杯
El波韦尼尔 El波韦尼尔
VS
戈多伊克鲁斯 戈多伊克鲁斯
05-30 02:30 安道超
卡罗伊 卡罗伊
VS
安道尔流浪 安道尔流浪
05-30 03:00 巴青锦
科林蒂安青年队 科林蒂安青年队
VS
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
05-30 03:00 欧协联
奥林匹亚科斯 奥林匹亚科斯
VS
佛罗伦萨 佛罗伦萨
05-30 03:00 国际友谊
哥伦比亚女足U20 哥伦比亚女足U20
VS
日本女足U20 日本女足U20
05-30 03:30 巴青锦
桑托斯青年队 桑托斯青年队
VS
米内罗竞技青年队 米内罗竞技青年队
05-30 03:30 巴朗联
巴塞罗那RO 巴塞罗那RO
VS
旧港口 旧港口
05-30 04:00 厄乙
查卡里塔斯SC 查卡里塔斯SC
VS
库尼布洛FC 库尼布洛FC
05-30 04:00 厄乙
十月九日 十月九日
VS
瓜拉塞奥 瓜拉塞奥
05-30 04:00 巴高乙
艾斯波迪渥 艾斯波迪渥
VS
帕苏丰杜 帕苏丰杜
05-30 04:00 巴高乙
高卓 高卓
VS
法罗菲亚 法罗菲亚
05-30 04:00 巴高乙
维拉诺波利斯 维拉诺波利斯
VS
弗雷德里昆斯 弗雷德里昆斯
05-30 04:00 巴高乙
哥利亚RS 哥利亚RS
VS
克鲁塞罗RS 克鲁塞罗RS
05-30 04:00 巴高乙
EC佩洛塔斯 EC佩洛塔斯
VS
维达撒法 维达撒法
05-30 04:00 巴高乙
英特圣玛丽亚 英特圣玛丽亚
VS
拉杰丹斯 拉杰丹斯
05-30 04:00 巴高乙
GE巴加 GE巴加
VS
艾莫里 艾莫里
05-30 04:00 巴高乙
圣加比瑞尔RS 圣加比瑞尔RS
VS
梦斯FC 梦斯FC
05-30 05:00 巴拉杯
皮尔科马约 皮尔科马约
VS
里瓦罗拉 里瓦罗拉
05-30 05:00 国际友谊
危地马拉女足 危地马拉女足
VS
智利女足 智利女足
05-30 06:00 解放者杯
格雷米奥 格雷米奥
VS
最强者 最强者
05-30 06:00 解放者杯
拉普拉塔大学生 拉普拉塔大学生
VS
瓦奇巴托 瓦奇巴托
05-30 06:00 南美杯
拉努斯 拉努斯
VS
库亚巴 库亚巴
05-30 06:00 南美杯
都市运动会 都市运动会
VS
加西拉索 加西拉索
05-30 06:00 美乙2
克里斯托FC 克里斯托FC
VS
维珍尼亚海滨城 维珍尼亚海滨城
05-30 06:00 美乙2
坦帕湾联 坦帕湾联
VS
萨拉索塔天堂 萨拉索塔天堂
05-30 06:30 美乙2
天鵝城 天鵝城
VS
阿斯泰斯 阿斯泰斯
05-30 06:30 美乙2
韦斯顿 韦斯顿
VS
迈阿密AC 迈阿密AC
05-30 06:30 巴马锦标
森柏欧 森柏欧
VS
马拉尼昂 马拉尼昂
05-30 07:00 巴维杯
维拉诺瓦 维拉诺瓦
VS
帕桑度 帕桑度
05-30 07:00 美乙2
威克 威克
VS
夏洛特鹰队 夏洛特鹰队
05-30 07:00 国际友谊
阿鲁巴女足 阿鲁巴女足
VS
特立尼达和多巴哥女足 特立尼达和多巴哥女足
05-30 07:00 美乙2
黑色守望冲刺 黑色守望冲刺
VS
AC康涅狄格 AC康涅狄格
05-30 07:00 美乙2
波士顿闪电 波士顿闪电
VS
海岸联幻影 海岸联幻影
05-30 07:00 美乙2
雪松之星 雪松之星
VS
哈德逊谷铁锤 哈德逊谷铁锤
05-30 07:00 美乙2
代顿荷兰狮 代顿荷兰狮
VS
国王之锤 国王之锤
05-30 07:00 美乙2
诺那FC 诺那FC
VS
布雷瓦德 布雷瓦德
05-30 07:00 美乙2
雷丁联 雷丁联
VS
费城孤星 费城孤星
05-30 07:00 美乙2
新泽西州皇家中心 新泽西州皇家中心
VS
大洋城鲁瑞斯特尔斯 大洋城鲁瑞斯特尔斯
05-30 07:00 美乙2
托莱多别墅 托莱多别墅
VS
布法罗 布法罗
05-30 07:30 美职业
辛辛那提FC 辛辛那提FC
VS
纳什维尔SC 纳什维尔SC
05-30 07:30 美职业
哥伦布机员 哥伦布机员
VS
新英格兰革命 新英格兰革命
05-30 07:30 美职业
迈阿密国际 迈阿密国际
VS
亚特兰大联 亚特兰大联
05-30 07:30 美职业
纽约红牛 纽约红牛
VS
夏洛特FC 夏洛特FC
05-30 07:30 美职业
蒙特利尔CF 蒙特利尔CF
VS
华盛顿联 华盛顿联
05-30 07:30 美职业
费城联合 费城联合
VS
多伦多FC 多伦多FC
05-30 07:30 美乙
路易斯维尔FC 路易斯维尔FC
VS
底特律城 底特律城
05-30 07:30 美甲杯
奥马哈 奥马哈
VS
中央谷福格 中央谷福格
05-30 07:30 巴拉杯
胡迈塔 胡迈塔
VS
三月一日队FBC 三月一日队FBC
05-30 07:30 美乙2
北弗吉尼亚FC 北弗吉尼亚FC
VS
莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部 莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部
05-30 07:30 美乙2
夏洛特独立B队 夏洛特独立B队
VS
联班塔门斯 联班塔门斯
05-30 07:30 美乙2
FC摩城二队 FC摩城二队
VS
莫里斯精英 莫里斯精英
05-30 07:30 美乙2
中西部联队 中西部联队
VS
卡拉马祖 卡拉马祖
05-30 08:00 厄乙
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 北莱昂内斯俱乐部
VS
瓜亚基尔城 瓜亚基尔城
05-30 08:00 南美杯
国防与司法 国防与司法
VS
卡萨大学 卡萨大学
05-30 08:00 南美杯
麦德林独立 麦德林独立
VS
拉巴斯准备 拉巴斯准备
05-30 08:00 南美杯
博卡青年 博卡青年
VS
国民波托西 国民波托西
05-30 08:00 南美杯
福塔雷萨 福塔雷萨
VS
特立尼登斯 特立尼登斯
05-30 08:00 美乙2
芝加哥市 芝加哥市
VS
芝加哥荷兰狮 芝加哥荷兰狮
05-30 08:00 美乙2
曼哈顿SC 曼哈顿SC
VS
切斯特火焰 切斯特火焰
05-30 08:00 美乙2
明尼阿波利斯市SC 明尼阿波利斯市SC
VS
RKC第三海岸 RKC第三海岸
05-30 08:30 美职业
奥斯汀FC 奥斯汀FC
VS
波特兰伐木工 波特兰伐木工
05-30 08:30 美职业
芝加哥火焰 芝加哥火焰
VS
奥兰多城 奥兰多城
05-30 08:30 美职业
休斯敦迪纳摩 休斯敦迪纳摩
VS
科罗拉多急流 科罗拉多急流
05-30 08:30 美职业
堪萨斯城竞技 堪萨斯城竞技
VS
温哥华白帽 温哥华白帽
05-30 08:30 解放者杯
弗鲁米嫩塞 弗鲁米嫩塞
VS
利马联盟 利马联盟
05-30 08:30 解放者杯
波特诺山丘 波特诺山丘
VS
科洛科洛 科洛科洛
05-30 08:30 解放者杯
圣保罗 圣保罗
VS
塔勒瑞斯 塔勒瑞斯
05-30 08:30 解放者杯
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
VS
科布雷萨尔 科布雷萨尔
05-30 08:30 哥伦杯
布卡拉曼加竞技 布卡拉曼加竞技
VS
圣塔菲 圣塔菲
05-30 08:30 美乙2
双城巨嘴鸟 双城巨嘴鸟
VS
科珀斯克里斯蒂 科珀斯克里斯蒂
05-30 10:00 美乙
蒙特雷湾 蒙特雷湾
VS
查尔斯顿电池 查尔斯顿电池
05-30 10:00 加拿冠
太平洋FC 太平洋FC
VS
渥太华竞技 渥太华竞技
05-30 10:00 美乙2
阿克德米卡SC 阿克德米卡SC
VS
戴维斯遗产SC 戴维斯遗产SC
05-30 10:00 美乙2
奥利城FC 奥利城FC
VS
巴拉德 巴拉德
05-30 10:00 美乙2
PDX联 PDX联
VS
纳尼联 纳尼联
05-30 10:30 美职业
洛杉矶银河 洛杉矶银河
VS
达拉斯FC 达拉斯FC
05-30 10:30 美职业
西雅图海湾人 西雅图海湾人
VS
皇家盐湖城 皇家盐湖城
05-30 10:45 美职业
洛杉矶FC 洛杉矶FC
VS
明尼苏达联 明尼苏达联
05-30 17:45 澳南甲
托列斯比卡拉 托列斯比卡拉
VS
阿德莱德胜利 阿德莱德胜利
05-30 17:45 澳威女超
悉尼奥林匹克女足 悉尼奥林匹克女足
VS
马卡瑟尔女足 马卡瑟尔女足
05-30 18:00 爱沙乙B
帕尔努JK 帕尔努JK
VS
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
05-30 18:00 越南联
黄英嘉莱 黄英嘉莱
VS
清化 清化
05-30 19:00 哈萨甲
凯兰 凯兰
VS
卡斯比阿克套 卡斯比阿克套
05-30 19:00 哈萨甲
卡拉特B队 卡拉特B队
VS
亚西图尔斯坦 亚西图尔斯坦
05-30 19:00 越南联
SQC平定 SQC平定
VS
广南 广南
05-30 19:00 越南联
河静洪领 河静洪领
VS
河内公安 河内公安
05-30 20:00 奥丙
莱歇瑙 莱歇瑙
VS
霍亨恩姆斯 霍亨恩姆斯
05-30 20:00 波青联
桑德克亚青年队 桑德克亚青年队
VS
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 华沙普隆尼亚青年队
05-30 20:00 埃塞超
NIGD银行 NIGD银行
VS
巴赫达尔城 巴赫达尔城
05-30 20:00 印尼甲
婆罗洲FC 婆罗洲FC
VS
巴厘联 巴厘联
05-30 20:15 越南联
电讯体工 电讯体工
VS
海防 海防
05-30 21:00 哈萨甲
埃基巴斯图兹 埃基巴斯图兹
VS
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
05-30 21:00 哈萨甲
SD家族 SD家族
VS
阿勒泰瑟美 阿勒泰瑟美
05-30 21:00 国际友谊
阿根廷U17 阿根廷U17
VS
美国U16 美国U16
05-30 21:30 奥丙
沃尔夫 沃尔夫
VS
奥地利萨尔斯堡 奥地利萨尔斯堡
05-30 21:30 俄甲
车里雅宾斯克 车里雅宾斯克
VS
克拉斯诺达尔B队 克拉斯诺达尔B队
05-30 21:30 德U19附
多特蒙德U19 多特蒙德U19
VS
霍芬海姆U19 霍芬海姆U19
05-30 22:00 奥丙
平茲高 萨尔费尔登 平茲高 萨尔费尔登
VS
SC瑞斯 SC瑞斯
05-30 22:00 乌兹超
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 萨马尔罕迪纳摩
VS
克孜勒库姆 克孜勒库姆
05-30 22:00 刚果超
JS塔兰盖 JS塔兰盖
VS
康第佐 康第佐
05-30 22:00 埃及杯
马斯里 马斯里
VS
葛赫瑞雅特西平 葛赫瑞雅特西平
05-30 22:15 阿联酋甲
阿拉比欧姆古温 阿拉比欧姆古温
VS
奥鲁巴 奥鲁巴
05-30 22:15 阿联酋甲
阿尔富伊拉 阿尔富伊拉
VS
泰德 泰德
05-30 22:15 阿联酋甲
哈利亚 哈利亚
VS
海湾联 海湾联
05-30 22:15 阿联酋甲
贾兹拉哈姆拉 贾兹拉哈姆拉
VS
海湾英雄FC 海湾英雄FC
05-30 22:15 阿联酋甲
迪巴阿尔胡桑 迪巴阿尔胡桑
VS
塔亚文 塔亚文
05-30 22:15 阿联酋甲
迈萨菲 迈萨菲
VS
迪拜联合 迪拜联合
05-30 22:15 阿联酋甲
马斯福特 马斯福特
VS
城市俱乐部 城市俱乐部
05-30 22:15 阿联U21
华斯尔U21 华斯尔U21
VS
阿尔艾因U21 阿尔艾因U21
05-30 22:30 乌兹超
纳曼干新春 纳曼干新春
VS
塔什干奥林匹克 塔什干奥林匹克
05-30 23:00 奥丙
阿尔塔奇B队 阿尔塔奇B队
VS
比史弗斯霍芬 比史弗斯霍芬
05-30 23:00 奥丙
SPG莫茨 SPG莫茨
VS
库弗斯甸 库弗斯甸
05-30 23:00 伊拉超
纳弗巴士拉 纳弗巴士拉
VS
巴格达空军 巴格达空军
05-30 23:00 伊拉超
扎瓦拉 扎瓦拉
VS
卡帕拉 卡帕拉
05-30 23:00 伊拉超
扎胡 扎胡
VS
巴格达警察 巴格达警察
05-30 23:00 阿尔甲
SM阿尔及尔 SM阿尔及尔
VS
阿科诺 阿科诺
05-30 23:00 爱沙乙
派德B队 派德B队
VS
维米斯 维米斯
05-30 23:00 爱沙乙B
哈普萨卢 哈普萨卢
VS
卡里鲁B队 卡里鲁B队
05-30 23:00 埃塞超
沃尔克特城 沃尔克特城
VS
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 埃塞俄比亚咖啡
05-30 23:00 俄甲
FC穆罗姆 FC穆罗姆
VS
恰卡 恰卡
05-30 23:00 俄甲
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 罗迪纳莫斯科B队
VS
乌法 乌法
05-30 23:00 俄甲
韦莱斯 韦莱斯
VS
新西伯利亚 新西伯利亚
05-30 23:00 芬乙
古比斯青年队 古比斯青年队
VS
瓦亚科斯基 瓦亚科斯基
05-30 23:00 伊朗甲
沙赫尔巴巴克 沙赫尔巴巴克
VS
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉 沙赫达里阿斯塔拉
05-30 23:00 伊朗甲
瓦尔扎甘 瓦尔扎甘
VS
塔拉依萨纳萨维 塔拉依萨纳萨维
05-30 23:00 伊朗甲
埃斯兰沙尔 埃斯兰沙尔
VS
沙辛班达尔 沙辛班达尔
05-30 23:00 伊朗甲
沙赫尔拉兹 沙赫尔拉兹
VS
达里亚巴博尔 达里亚巴博尔
05-30 23:00 伊朗甲
达玛希吉兰 达玛希吉兰
VS
加奇萨兰 加奇萨兰
05-30 23:00 立陶杯
维尔纽斯投资 维尔纽斯投资
VS
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
05-30 23:00 利比亚超
阿萨里亚 阿萨里亚
VS
姆拉巴利贝 姆拉巴利贝
05-30 23:00 利比亚超
埃巴沙伊尔 埃巴沙伊尔
VS
的黎波里伊蒂哈德 的黎波里伊蒂哈德
05-30 23:00 利比亚超
阿尔库姆斯 阿尔库姆斯
VS
奥林匹克阿扎维亚 奥林匹克阿扎维亚
05-30 23:00 利比亚超
玛迪纳体育 玛迪纳体育
VS
阿斯威利 阿斯威利
05-30 23:30 芬乙
查普斯B队 查普斯B队
VS
PEPO拉宾兰塔 PEPO拉宾兰塔
05-30 23:30 芬乙
拉迪恩雷帕斯 拉迪恩雷帕斯
VS
亚特兰提斯B 亚特兰提斯B

2024-05-31 星期五 直播

05-31 00:00 爱沙乙
塔林弗洛拉二队 塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
哈留足球学院 哈留足球学院
05-31 00:00 爱沙乙
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
VS
威克伊勒特 威克伊勒特
05-31 00:00 爱沙乙
卡勒威B队 卡勒威B队
VS
塔林利华戴亚B队 塔林利华戴亚B队
05-31 00:00 爱沙乙B
塔尔图卡列夫 塔尔图卡列夫
VS
祖维火车头 祖维火车头
05-31 00:00 爱沙乙B
土勒维克 土勒维克
VS
赞斯拿华B队 赞斯拿华B队
05-31 00:00 爱沙乙B
潭美卡B队 潭美卡B队
VS
塔林军团 塔林军团
05-31 00:00 白俄超
明斯克 明斯克
VS
索利戈尔斯克矿工 索利戈尔斯克矿工
05-31 00:00 芬乙
于韦斯屈莱 于韦斯屈莱
VS
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
05-31 00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
皇家FC 皇家FC
05-31 00:00 布法联
US武装部队 US武装部队
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
05-31 00:00 布法联
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
VS
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
05-31 00:00 伊朗甲
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
VS
霍拉马巴德 霍拉马巴德
05-31 00:00 伊朗甲
帕尔斯布什尔 帕尔斯布什尔
VS
克尔曼 克尔曼
05-31 00:00 伊朗甲
查多马卢阿尔达坎 查多马卢阿尔达坎
VS
法加尔瑟帕斯 法加尔瑟帕斯
05-31 00:00 伊朗甲
拿芙马塞索利曼 拿芙马塞索利曼
VS
塞柏 塞柏
05-31 00:00 女挪威杯
侯尼霍斯女足 侯尼霍斯女足
VS
奥特女足 奥特女足
05-31 00:30 挪丙
玛达 玛达
VS
布罗德 布罗德
05-31 01:00 瑞典乙
瓦尔贝里GIF 瓦尔贝里GIF
VS
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
05-31 01:00 瑞典乙
IK高首德 IK高首德
VS
格雷柏斯塔德 格雷柏斯塔德
05-31 01:00 刚果超
英特俱乐部 英特俱乐部
VS
奥托贺 奥托贺
05-31 01:00 埃及杯
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
普斯SC 普斯SC
05-31 01:00 埃及杯
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
VS
阿尔卡纳 阿尔卡纳
05-31 01:00 利比亚超
的黎波里阿赫利 的黎波里阿赫利
VS
阿布沙里姆 阿布沙里姆
05-31 01:00 土甲
沙卡亚斯普 沙卡亚斯普
VS
波德鲁姆士邦 波德鲁姆士邦
05-31 01:30 爱沙乙
塔林FC 塔林FC
VS
爱尔华 爱尔华
05-31 01:30 以杯
佩塔提克瓦马卡比 佩塔提克瓦马卡比
VS
贝尔谢巴夏普尔 贝尔谢巴夏普尔
05-31 01:30 以杯
贝尔谢巴夏普尔 贝尔谢巴夏普尔
VS
佩塔提克瓦马卡比 佩塔提克瓦马卡比
05-31 02:00 冰岛超
瓦鲁尔 瓦鲁尔
VS
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
05-31 02:00 冰女甲
格林达维克女足 格林达维克女足
VS
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 IBV韦斯文尼查女足
05-31 02:00 巴青锦
福塔雷萨青年队 福塔雷萨青年队
VS
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
05-31 02:00 沙王冠
利雅得胜利 利雅得胜利
VS
利雅得新月 利雅得新月
05-31 02:00 黑山杯
布杜诺斯特 布杜诺斯特
VS
耶泽洛 耶泽洛
05-31 02:15 秘鲁乙
巴勃罗B队 巴勃罗B队
VS
FC圣马科斯 FC圣马科斯
05-31 02:30 阿根廷杯
门多萨独立 门多萨独立
VS
班菲尔德 班菲尔德
05-31 02:30 黑山杯
布杜诺斯特 布杜诺斯特
VS
耶泽洛 耶泽洛
05-31 02:30 瑞士超
图恩 图恩
VS
草蜢 草蜢
05-31 02:30 意乙
克雷莫纳 克雷莫纳
VS
威尼斯 威尼斯
05-31 02:30 法乙
圣埃蒂安 圣埃蒂安
VS
梅斯 梅斯
05-31 03:00 巴丙
派瑞加RS 派瑞加RS
VS
费古埃伦斯 费古埃伦斯
05-31 03:00 巴青锦
库亚巴青年队 库亚巴青年队
VS
巴西国际青年队 巴西国际青年队
05-31 03:15 冰岛乙
塞尔福斯 塞尔福斯
VS
沃古姆 沃古姆
05-31 03:15 冰女甲
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
VS
科帕沃古女足 科帕沃古女足
05-31 03:15 冰女甲
IR雷克查域克女足 IR雷克查域克女足
VS
葛洛塔女足 葛洛塔女足
05-31 03:15 冰岛丙
卡里 卡里
VS
KFK科帕沃古尔 KFK科帕沃古尔
05-31 03:30 巴青锦
克鲁塞罗青年队 克鲁塞罗青年队
VS
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 博塔弗戈RJ青年队
05-31 04:15 冰岛超
贝雷达比历克 贝雷达比历克
VS
维京古 维京古
05-31 04:30 秘鲁乙
瓦努科大学 瓦努科大学
VS
Ada哈恩 Ada哈恩
05-31 05:00 巴拉杯
科洛尼澳 科洛尼澳
VS
弗尔亨西奥耶格罗斯 弗尔亨西奥耶格罗斯
05-31 06:00 巴拉甲
波特诺山丘 波特诺山丘
VS
卢克尼奥竞技体育会 卢克尼奥竞技体育会
05-31 06:00 巴拉甲
特立尼登斯 特立尼登斯
VS
亚松森瓜拉尼 亚松森瓜拉尼
05-31 06:00 巴拉甲
马约(PAR) 马约(PAR)
VS
亚松森奥林匹亚 亚松森奥林匹亚
05-31 06:00 巴拉甲
自由队 自由队
VS
卡巴列罗 卡巴列罗
05-31 06:00 巴拉甲
美洲太阳 美洲太阳
VS
艾美利亚诺体育 艾美利亚诺体育
05-31 06:00 巴拉甲
塔库里 塔库里
VS
巴拉圭民族 巴拉圭民族
05-31 06:00 解放者杯
帕尔梅拉斯 帕尔梅拉斯
VS
圣洛伦索 圣洛伦索
05-31 06:00 解放者杯
山谷独立队 山谷独立队
VS
蒙得维的亚利物浦 蒙得维的亚利物浦
05-31 06:30 南美杯
达努比奥 达努比奥
VS
祖利亚诺 祖利亚诺
05-31 07:00 国际友谊
委内瑞拉女足 委内瑞拉女足
VS
哥伦比亚女足 哥伦比亚女足
05-31 08:00 厄乙
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯
VS
曼塔 曼塔
05-31 08:00 解放者杯
河床 河床
VS
塔奇拉竞技 塔奇拉竞技
05-31 08:00 解放者杯
自由队 自由队
VS
乌拉圭民族 乌拉圭民族
05-31 08:00 南美杯
克鲁塞罗 克鲁塞罗
VS
基多天主大学 基多天主大学
05-31 08:00 南美杯
拉卡莱拉联 拉卡莱拉联
VS
阿利安萨 阿利安萨
05-31 08:00 南美杯
巴拉纳竞技 巴拉纳竞技
VS
艾美利亚诺体育 艾美利亚诺体育
05-31 09:00 美乙2
亚利桑那阿森纳 亚利桑那阿森纳
VS
图森 图森
05-31 09:30 美乙2
布尔德尔联 布尔德尔联
VS
新墨西哥联U23 新墨西哥联U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
西部联U23 西部联U23
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 普雷斯顿莱恩U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
班特列U23 班特列U23
VS
墨尔本胜利U23 墨尔本胜利U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
布伦瑞克城U23 布伦瑞克城U23
VS
乔治十字U23 乔治十字U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
墨尔本城U23 墨尔本城U23
VS
华勒比市U23 华勒比市U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
北部吉隆勇士U23 北部吉隆勇士U23
VS
兰沃里林弗洛U23 兰沃里林弗洛U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
东方狮子U23 东方狮子U23
VS
布琳狮子U23 布琳狮子U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
金士顿城U23 金士顿城U23
VS
诺斯科特市U23 诺斯科特市U23
05-31 16:30 越女联
河内B队女足 河内B队女足
VS
胡志明市B队女足 胡志明市B队女足
05-31 16:30 越女联
陶翰KSN女足 陶翰KSN女足
VS
山罗女足 山罗女足
05-31 17:00 国际友谊
澳大利亚女足 澳大利亚女足
VS
中国女足 中国女足
05-31 17:15 澳维甲
西部联青年FC 西部联青年FC
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩 普雷斯顿莱恩
05-31 17:30 澳威超
曼立联 曼立联
VS
悉尼FC青年队 悉尼FC青年队
05-31 17:30 捷U19
杜库拉U19 杜库拉U19
VS
比尔森胜利U19 比尔森胜利U19
05-31 18:00 日职联
鸟栖砂岩 鸟栖砂岩
VS
FC东京 FC东京
05-31 18:00 澳威北超
布罗德美度兰 布罗德美度兰
VS
库山 库山
05-31 18:00 韩K3联
大田地铁 大田地铁
VS
蔚山市民 蔚山市民
05-31 18:00 澳威女超
新南威尔士大学女足 新南威尔士大学女足
VS
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 新南威尔士足球协会队女足
05-31 18:00 乌兹甲B
治加托亚 治加托亚
VS
宾约哥B队克立基 宾约哥B队克立基
05-31 18:00 乌兹甲B
塞曼茲库瓦索 塞曼茲库瓦索
VS
图伦努库斯 图伦努库斯
05-31 18:30 澳维甲
本特利绿茵 本特利绿茵
VS
墨尔本胜利青年队 墨尔本胜利青年队
05-31 18:30 澳维甲
布伦瑞克城 布伦瑞克城
VS
卡罗琳 卡罗琳
05-31 18:30 澳维甲
金士顿城 金士顿城
VS
诺夫克特 诺夫克特
05-31 18:30 捷U19
兹林U19 兹林U19
VS
帕尔杜比斯U19 帕尔杜比斯U19
05-31 19:00 哈萨甲
FK阿雷斯 FK阿雷斯
VS
拖雷斯 拖雷斯
05-31 19:00 哈萨甲
卡萨尔后备队 卡萨尔后备队
VS
阿克扎伊克 阿克扎伊克
05-31 19:00 越南联
平阳 平阳
VS
胡志明市 胡志明市
05-31 19:00 越南联
南定 南定
VS
宋兰义安 宋兰义安
05-31 19:15 蒙古超
克布多 克布多
VS
乌兰巴托FC 乌兰巴托FC
05-31 20:00 埃塞超
法西尔凯内马 法西尔凯内马
VS
埃塞俄比亚国防军 埃塞俄比亚国防军
05-31 20:00 印尼甲
马都拉联 马都拉联
VS
万隆 万隆
05-31 20:15 越南联
河内FC 河内FC
VS
庆和 庆和
05-31 21:00 芬甲
基柏 基柏
VS
莎埃帕 莎埃帕
05-31 21:00 芬甲
MP米克力 MP米克力
VS
科特卡 科特卡
05-31 21:00 芬甲
查普斯 查普斯
VS
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
05-31 21:00 女欧洲杯
亚美尼亚女足 亚美尼亚女足
VS
哈萨克斯坦女足 哈萨克斯坦女足
05-31 21:00 哈萨甲
汗腾格里 汗腾格里
VS
阿克托比B队 阿克托比B队
05-31 21:00 哈萨甲
奥基捷佩斯 奥基捷佩斯
VS
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
05-31 21:00 塔吉克超
巴克吉萨尔 巴克吉萨尔
VS
埃斯卡塔 埃斯卡塔
05-31 21:30 俄乙
FC波别达 FC波别达
VS
福瑞迪 福瑞迪
足球新闻